Russia flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Levsi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Levsi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Levsi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 2,7641,717
BustAfghanistan 3,1241,942
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 2,9021,804
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 2,5271,570
FarahAfghanistan 3,0431,891
GardizAfghanistan 2,9041,805
GhazniAfghanistan 2,9091,808
HeratAfghanistan 2,8381,763
JabulsarajAfghanistan 2,7361,700
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 2,8241,755
KabulAfghanistan 2,8011,740
KandaharAfghanistan 3,1281,944
KhostAfghanistan 2,9391,826
KunduzAfghanistan 2,5641,593
MaimanaAfghanistan 2,6361,638
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 2,5521,586
North SalangAfghanistan 2,7151,687
Qalai NawAfghanistan 2,7461,706
SheberghanAfghanistan 2,5541,587
TrinkotAfghanistan 3,0041,867
ZaranjAfghanistan 3,1971,987
ShkoderAlbania 3,6762,284
TiranaAlbania 3,7262,315
VloreAlbania 3,8152,371
AdrarAlgeria 6,0193,740
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,0443,134
AlgiersAlgeria 5,0393,131
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 4,7732,966
BatnaAlgeria 4,9513,077
BecharAlgeria 5,8083,609
BejaiaAlgeria 4,9373,068
Beni AbbesAlgeria 5,9263,682
BiskraAlgeria 5,0673,149
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,6163,490
ChlefAlgeria 5,1903,225
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 4,8883,037
DjanetAlgeria 5,8233,618
DjelfaAlgeria 5,2163,241
El GoleaAlgeria 5,6043,483
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,1233,184
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,3883,348
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,3223,307
In AmenasAlgeria 5,4603,393
In SalahAlgeria 5,9293,684
MilianaAlgeria 5,1323,189
OranAlgeria 5,3503,324
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,2423,879
SkikdaAlgeria 4,8202,995
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1793,840
TebessaAlgeria 4,8803,032
TimimounAlgeria 5,8683,647
TindoufAlgeria 6,4854,030
TouggourtAlgeria 5,2013,232
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,2298,221
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,7833,593
Les EscaldesAndorra 4,6512,890
HuamboAngola 9,2035,719
LuandaAngola 8,9105,537
LuenaAngola 8,9275,547
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,6035,967
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 17,15010,657
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 17,03510,586
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 17,05210,596
Base OrcadasAntarctica 16,35010,160
ByrdAntarctica 17,74311,025
DavisAntarctica 14,2908,880
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 17,10410,629
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 16,65010,346
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,1579,419
AzulArgentina 15,4279,587
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,7289,774
BarilocheArgentina 16,42810,208
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,1629,422
CeresArgentina 14,9279,276
ChamicalArgentina 15,2039,447
ChepesArgentina 15,3099,513
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,60110,316
ConcordiaArgentina 14,8439,223
CórdobaArgentina 15,1819,434
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,1879,437
CorrientesArgentina 14,5309,029
EsquelArgentina 16,57610,300
EzeizaArgentina 15,1869,437
FormosaArgentina 14,3858,939
General PicoArgentina 15,5519,664
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,0299,339
JuninArgentina 15,2949,504
La PlataArgentina 15,1649,423
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 14,3818,937
La RiojaArgentina 15,1399,407
LaboulayeArgentina 15,3919,564
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,19910,688
Las LomitasArgentina 14,3708,930
Malarg EArgentina 15,8489,848
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,30410,131
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,4049,572
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,1969,443
MendozaArgentina 15,5709,676
Mendoza AeroArgentina 15,5629,671
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,7289,152
NeuquenArgentina 16,0759,989
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,3729,552
OranArgentina 14,4178,959
ParanaArgentina 15,0229,335
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,6489,102
PehuajoArgentina 15,4659,610
PergaminoArgentina 15,2169,456
PigeArgentina 15,6439,720
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,1959,442
PosadasArgentina 14,3708,929
PresidenciaArgentina 14,5639,050
Puente Del IncaArgentina 15,6199,706
Punta IndioArgentina 15,1659,424
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,0259,337
ReconquistaArgentina 14,7419,160
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,3469,536
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,11710,637
RivadaviaArgentina 14,4418,974
RosarioArgentina 15,1419,408
SaltaArgentina 14,6409,098
San AntonioArgentina 16,0649,982
San LuisArgentina 15,4739,615
San RafaelArgentina 15,7029,757
Santa RosaArgentina 15,6569,729
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 14,8559,231
SarmientoArgentina 16,67610,363
TrelewArgentina 16,27210,112
TucumanArgentina 14,8149,206
UshuaiaArgentina 17,25510,722
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,2889,500
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,0229,335
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,4649,609
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,6141,624
GeorgetownAscension Island 10,2186,350
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 12,4357,727
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5597,183
Alice SpringsAustralia 11,1366,920
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 11,0576,871
AmberleyAustralia 12,4687,748
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 12,3387,667
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 12,4687,748
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0116,221
CairnsAustralia 11,0746,882
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 12,9958,075
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,3646,441
CedunaAustralia 11,9387,418
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 12,0127,464
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 11,1636,937
Cobar MoAustralia 12,4677,747
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 10,6566,622
Coffs HarbourAustralia 12,7397,916
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 11,6427,234
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,3736,446
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,8706,133
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4485,250
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 12,6777,878
East SaleAustralia 13,1488,170
Esperance (po)Australia 11,5957,205
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,5957,205
EssendonAustralia 13,0028,080
ForrestAustralia 11,5597,183
Gabo IslandAustralia 13,2388,226
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8066,715
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 10,9946,832
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2896,393
Hobart (airport)Australia 13,5948,447
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 13,5908,445
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 11,3747,068
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,2727,004
Launceston WsoAustralia 13,4648,366
LavertonAustralia 13,0078,083
LearmonthAustralia 10,1086,281
LongreachAustralia 11,6257,224
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 11,6257,224
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 13,1748,186
Low HeadAustralia 13,3988,326
Mackay MoAustralia 11,6677,250
Macquarie IslandAustralia 15,1199,395
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,2286,356
MeekatharraAustralia 10,7326,669
Melbourne (airport)Australia 12,9938,074
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 13,0138,086
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 12,5397,792
Mount GambierAustralia 12,8057,957
Mount IsaAustralia 11,1126,905
Norfolk IslandAustralia 13,4358,349
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 10,9026,775
Nowra RanAustralia 13,0308,097
NuriootpaAustralia 12,4127,713
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0886,269
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 11,5697,189
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 11,1746,943
Port HedlandAustralia 10,1016,277
RichmondAustralia 12,9198,028
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 11,9487,425
Sydney (airport)Australia 12,9718,060
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 12,9658,057
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 10,7446,676
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 10,7426,675
Thursday Island MoAustralia 10,2786,387
TibooburraAustralia 12,0817,507
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 11,3577,057
WaggaAustralia 12,8928,011
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 8,4585,256
WilliamtownAustralia 12,9008,016
Willis Island M.O.Australia 11,2476,989
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,8026,712
WoomeraAustralia 11,9907,451
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 10,0346,235
GrazAustria 3,5192,187
InnsbruckAustria 3,7282,317
KlagenfurtAustria 3,6082,242
LinzAustria 3,4982,174
SalzburgAustria 3,5962,235
ViennaAustria 3,3752,097
Zell Am SeeAustria 3,6432,264
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,5541,587
AstaraAzerbaijan 2,6391,640
GancaAzerbaijan 2,4981,552
GoycayAzerbaijan 2,4511,523
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,4921,548
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 3,5692,218
LerwickUk 3,5712,219
QabalaAzerbaijan 2,4131,500
QubaAzerbaijan 2,3521,461
SakiAzerbaijan 2,4151,501
SalyanAzerbaijan 2,5191,565
SamaxiAzerbaijan 2,4221,505
XacmazAzerbaijan 2,3341,450
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,5541,587
YardmiliAzerbaijan 2,6131,623
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,4761,538
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,3891,485
Horta, FaialAzores 6,6184,112
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 6,5344,060
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 6,6594,138
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 10,0166,224
MuharraqBahrain 3,8872,415
ChittagongBangladesh 4,6252,874
DhakaBangladesh 4,4462,763
CharnocksBarbados 10,5746,571
BrestBelarus 2,7001,678
GomelBelarus 2,2731,413
GrodnoBelarus 2,5881,609
MinskBelarus 2,3691,472
MogilevBelarus 2,2291,385
VitebskBelarus 2,1501,336
BrusselsBelgium 3,8632,401
D’UccleBelgium 3,8632,401
OstendeBelgium 3,9112,430
Belize CityBelize 11,1186,909
BeninBenin 7,9264,925
BohiconBenin 7,8634,886
CotonouBenin 7,9264,925
KandiBenin 7,4314,618
NatitingouBenin 7,5934,719
ParakouBenin 7,6214,736
SaveBenin 7,7574,821
BermudaBermuda 8,8215,482
La PazBolivia 13,9608,675
Santa CruzBolivia 13,8398,600
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,5932,233
FrancistownBotswana 9,6385,989
MaunBotswana 9,6475,995
TshaneBotswana 10,1236,290
AimoresBrazil 12,8077,958
AlagoinhasBrazil 11,9847,447
AltamiraBrazil 11,8457,361
Alto TapajosBrazil 12,5247,783
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,3208,277
ApodiBrazil 11,3077,026
AracajuBrazil 11,7707,314
AracuaiBrazil 12,6167,840
AragarcasBrazil 13,0838,130
AraxaBrazil 13,1428,167
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,5337,166
BageBrazil 14,6299,090
BambuiBrazil 13,1308,159
BarbacenaBrazil 13,1248,155
BarbalhaBrazil 11,5507,178
BarcelosBrazil 12,1537,552
BarraBrazil 12,1267,535
Barra Do CordaBrazil 11,7027,272
BarreirasBrazil 12,3297,662
BelémBrazil 11,4797,133
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,0108,084
BelterraBrazil 11,9307,414
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 11,9887,449
Bom JesusBrazil 14,1828,813
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,3497,674
BrasiliaBrazil 12,8387,978
BrevesBrazil 11,6077,213
C. ItapemirimBrazil 12,9378,039
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,1888,195
CabroboBrazil 11,6677,250
CaceresBrazil 13,3888,319
CaetiteBrazil 12,3797,693
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,3517,053
Campo GrandeBrazil 13,6478,480
Campo MouraoBrazil 13,8638,615
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,3648,305
Campos SalesBrazil 11,5807,196
CanavieirasBrazil 12,3287,661
CaparaoBrazil 12,9498,047
CapinopolisBrazil 13,2048,205
CaratingaBrazil 12,8978,015
CaravelasBrazil 12,5407,793
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,4627,744
CarolinaBrazil 11,9997,456
Castro, ParanáBrazil 13,8018,576
CataguasesBrazil 13,0778,126
CatalaoBrazil 13,0688,120
CatanduvaBrazil 13,4028,328
CaxiasBrazil 11,5377,169
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,2718,868
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,1746,944
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,1258,156
ChapecoBrazil 14,1628,800
Cidade VeraBrazil 12,9518,048
CipoBrazil 11,8687,375
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 12,1867,572
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,8978,014
CordeiroBrazil 13,1198,152
CorrentinaBrazil 12,4437,732
CorumbaBrazil 13,6718,495
CoximBrazil 13,4698,370
CrateusBrazil 11,4197,096
CuiabaBrazil 13,2578,238
CuritibaBrazil 13,8198,587
DiamantinaBrazil 12,8327,974
DiamantinoBrazil 13,1638,180
DouradosBrazil 13,8278,592
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,2648,242
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,4688,991
EspinosaBrazil 12,4787,754
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 10,8346,732
FloraniaBrazil 11,2977,020
FlorestaBrazil 11,6337,229
FlorianoBrazil 11,7027,272
FlorianopolisBrazil 13,9798,687
FormosaBrazil 12,7817,943
FortalezaBrazil 11,1706,941
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,1258,778
FrancaBrazil 13,2638,241
GaranhunsBrazil 11,5467,175
GoianiaBrazil 12,9958,075
GoiasBrazil 12,9718,060
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 12,7967,952
GrajauBrazil 11,7957,330
GuairaBrazil 13,9708,681
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,2426,986
GuaratingaBrazil 12,4637,744
IbiriteBrazil 13,0248,093
IguatuBrazil 11,4597,121
IlheusBrazil 12,2527,614
ImperatrizBrazil 11,8267,349
IndaialBrazil 13,9538,670
IpameriBrazil 13,0358,100
IraiBrazil 14,2028,825
IreceBrazil 12,0757,503
ItaberabaBrazil 12,1157,528
ItacoatiaraBrazil 12,1547,552
ItaitubaBrazil 12,1447,546
ItamarandibaBrazil 12,7537,925
ItaperunaBrazil 13,0148,087
ItapevaBrazil 13,6618,489
ItirucuBrazil 12,1667,560
ItuacuBrazil 12,2847,633
IvinhemaBrazil 13,7878,567
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,6478,480
JacobinaBrazil 11,9867,448
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,2226,973
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,2837,011
Joao PinheiroBrazil 12,9238,031
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,1498,171
LavrasBrazil 13,1918,197
LencoisBrazil 12,1697,562
LinharesBrazil 12,7437,919
LondrinaBrazil 13,7368,536
MacapaBrazil 11,4687,126
MacauBrazil 11,1916,954
MaceioBrazil 11,5757,193
MachadoBrazil 13,2838,254
ManausBrazil 12,2317,601
MarabaBrazil 11,8967,392
MaringaBrazil 13,7818,564
Monte AlegreBrazil 11,8247,347
Monte AzulBrazil 12,4857,758
Monte SantoBrazil 11,8497,363
MonteiroBrazil 11,4817,134
Montes ClarosBrazil 12,7027,893
Morada NovaBrazil 11,2857,012
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,0317,476
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,1518,172
ObidosBrazil 11,8887,387
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,6107,215
ParacatuBrazil 12,9168,026
ParanaBrazil 12,5237,782
ParanaguaBrazil 13,7868,567
ParanaibaBrazil 13,3898,320
ParintinsBrazil 12,0207,469
ParnaibaBrazil 11,2797,009
Passo FundoBrazil 14,2548,858
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,0288,096
PaulistanaBrazil 11,7307,289
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 11,6907,264
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,4907,762
PeixeBrazil 12,5137,776
PetrolinaBrazil 11,8147,342
PicosBrazil 11,6477,238
PiraiBrazil 13,2618,240
PirenopolisBrazil 12,9018,017
PompeuBrazil 13,0028,079
Ponta PoraBrazil 13,9038,639
Porto De MozBrazil 11,7037,272
Porto UniaoBrazil 13,9948,696
Porto VelhoBrazil 12,9838,068
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,3498,917
Porto-NacionalBrazil 12,3877,697
PosseBrazil 12,5917,824
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,3477,051
RecifeBrazil 11,3767,069
RemansoBrazil 11,9287,412
Rio BrancoBrazil 13,2868,256
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,2468,231
Rio NegroBrazil 13,9128,645
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,2058,206
SalvadorBrazil 12,0527,489
Santa MariaBrazil 14,4598,985
SantaremBrazil 11,8967,392
SantosBrazil 13,5178,399
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,4258,343
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 12,1717,563
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,4367,106
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,1198,773
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,4138,956
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,2738,248
Sao LuisBrazil 11,3627,061
Sao MateusBrazil 12,6657,870
São PauloBrazil 13,4938,385
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,3578,300
Sena MadureiraBrazil 13,2418,228
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 11,9027,396
SerrinhaBrazil 11,9457,423
Sete LagoasBrazil 12,9838,068
SobralBrazil 11,2606,997
SoureBrazil 11,4117,091
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,1947,578
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,7829,186
SurubimBrazil 11,4007,084
TaguatingaBrazil 12,4327,725
TarauacaBrazil 13,2378,226
TauaBrazil 11,4857,137
TefeBrazil 12,4767,753
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,6787,878
TeresinaBrazil 11,5297,164
TiriosBrazil 11,4977,145
TorresBrazil 14,2048,827
TracuateuaBrazil 11,3627,060
Tres LagoasBrazil 13,5208,401
TriunfoBrazil 11,5377,169
TucuruiBrazil 11,7667,312
TuriacuBrazil 11,3427,048
UaupesBrazil 12,2287,598
UbatubaBrazil 13,4028,328
UberabaBrazil 13,2148,211
VassourasBrazil 13,2268,219
VicosaBrazil 13,0268,094
VitoriaBrazil 12,8447,981
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,3687,686
Ze DocaBrazil 11,5447,173
BurgasBulgaria 3,2111,995
LomBulgaria 3,3312,070
PlevenBulgaria 3,2902,044
PlovdivBulgaria 3,3872,105
SadovoBulgaria 3,3782,099
SandanskiBulgaria 3,5172,186
SofiaBulgaria 3,4192,125
VarnaBulgaria 3,1271,943
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5544,694
BurundiBurundi 7,6874,777
Phnom PenhCambodia 6,2443,880
SiemreapCambodia 6,0163,738
BatouriCameroon 7,5114,667
DoualaCameroon 7,7824,836
GarouaCameroon 7,0714,394
MamfeCameroon 7,6344,744
MarouaCameroon 6,9184,299
NgaoundereCameroon 7,2604,511
NkoundjaCameroon 7,5674,702
YaoundeCameroon 7,7114,792
YokoCameroon 7,4984,659
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,9114,916
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,8904,903
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,6993,541
Alert Bay, BcCanada 7,0214,363
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,9402,449
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 7,5794,710
Atikokan, OnCanada 7,7894,840
Bagotville, QcCanada 7,3874,590
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,8774,895
Baker Lake, NtCanada 6,1503,822
Banff, AbCanada 7,6914,779
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 7,7654,826
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 6,5144,048
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,7904,841
Bissett, MbCanada 7,5974,721
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5804,710
Bonavista, NfCanada 7,8104,853
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,3514,568
Brandon, MbCanada 7,7664,826
Broadview, SkCanada 7,7384,808
Broughton Island, NtCanada 5,2923,288
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,6614,760
Burgeo, NfCanada 7,4794,648
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,2954,533
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,7333,563
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,7014,785
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,6813,530
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,7904,841
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 5,3193,305
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 5,2683,273
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 6,0533,762
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,5583,454
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,6714,767
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,5194,672
Cartwright, NfCanada 6,4223,991
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8994,908
Chapais, QcCanada 7,3394,560
Charlo, NbCanada 7,2864,527
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 7,3594,573
Charlottetown, PeCanada 7,3544,570
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,7464,814
Chatham, NbCanada 7,3584,572
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 6,1973,851
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 7,0144,359
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 6,6594,138
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 6,7364,186
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,6383,503
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,1083,174
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,3284,554
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 7,6224,736
Comox, BcCanada 7,8184,858
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 6,0993,790
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 6,0033,730
Coronation, AbCanada 7,5924,718
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,8674,889
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 6,7764,211
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 7,6364,745
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,1764,459
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,8174,236
Deer Lake, NfCanada 6,8694,269
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 5,3363,316
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 7,3704,580
Dryden, OnCanada 7,6894,778
Earlton, OnCanada 7,7004,785
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,4564,633
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,4174,609
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,4274,615
Edson, AbCanada 7,4254,614
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,6254,738
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 6,5374,062
Estevan, SkCanada 7,8684,889
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,4104,605
Eureka, NtCanada 4,3862,725
Flin Flon, MbCanada 7,2464,503
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,8474,255
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,0824,401
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,8224,239
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,7574,820
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5044,041
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,7094,169
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,1184,423
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,8914,282
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 7,5034,662
Fredericton, NbCanada 7,5064,664
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 5,7653,583
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 6,7954,222
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 7,0024,351
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,9254,925
Golden, BcCanada 7,6784,771
Goose, NfCanada 6,5694,082
Gore Bay, OnCanada 7,9324,929
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,2424,500
Greenwood, NsCanada 7,5444,688
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 7,2034,476
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,4774,025
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,5334,681
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 7,5084,666
Hamilton, OnCanada 8,1605,071
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,5684,082
Harrow, OnCanada 8,3515,189
Hay River, NtCanada 6,6194,113
Hope, BcCanada 7,8774,895
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,3623,332
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 6,5084,044
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7053,545
Iqaluit, NtCanada 5,7653,583
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,6072,863
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,4694,641
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,7344,806
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 7,5524,693
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 7,5534,694
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,8214,860
Kenora, OnCanada 7,7154,794
Kingston, OnCanada 7,9664,950
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,5003,418
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,8433,631
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 6,3243,930
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 7,7454,813
La Ronge, SkCanada 7,2274,491
La Tuque, QcCanada 7,7554,819
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,7673,584
Langara, BcCanada 7,2414,500
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 7,3534,569
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,8574,882
London, OnCanada 8,2045,098
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 5,3833,345
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 7,0094,356
Lytton, BcCanada 7,7824,836
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 5,6033,482
Maniwaki, QcCanada 7,7324,805
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,9184,920
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1893,846
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,5064,664
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,8184,858
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,8534,880
Moncton, NbCanada 7,4244,613
Mont Joli, QcCanada 7,2794,524
Montreal, QuebecCanada 7,7454,813
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 7,7604,822
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 7,7624,823
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 7,3154,545
Morden, MbCanada 7,8274,864
Muskoka, OnCanada 7,9554,943
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 6,2923,910
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,8864,900
Natashquan, QcCanada 6,9224,302
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 6,8854,278
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0863,782
North Battleford, SkCanada 7,5054,664
North Bay, OnCanada 7,8104,853
Ottawa (airport)Canada 7,8264,863
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 7,8274,864
Peace River, AbCanada 7,1294,430
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 5,6383,503
Penticton, BcCanada 7,8754,893
Petawawa, OnCanada 7,8024,848
Peterborough, OnCanada 8,0104,977
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 7,4754,645
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,8624,886
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 7,0924,407
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,6924,780
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 7,7504,816
Prince Albert, SkCanada 7,4434,625
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,3704,580
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2664,515
Princeton, BcCanada 7,6384,746
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 5,0093,113
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 7,5574,696
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,4664,639
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,5824,712
Red Lake, OnCanada 7,5684,703
Regina (cda), SkCanada 7,7434,812
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 7,7464,813
Resolute, NtCanada 5,0093,113
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,7134,793
Roberval, QcCanada 7,4034,600
Sable Island, NsCanada 7,4834,650
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,8914,903
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 7,5424,687
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,3654,577
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 5,4923,413
Sarnia, OnCanada 7,3184,547
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 7,5654,701
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 7,9094,914
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 6,6124,109
Scott, SkCanada 7,5524,693
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 7,0574,385
Shearwater, NsCanada 7,5334,681
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 7,7054,788
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,5993,480
Simcoe, OnCanada 7,6894,778
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 7,6454,751
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,2364,496
Smithers, BcCanada 7,2364,497
Stephenville, NfCanada 6,9764,335
Summerside, PeCanada 7,3624,575
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 7,7794,834
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 7,7794,834
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 7,2624,513
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 5,5593,454
Terrace, BcCanada 7,2644,514
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5994,100
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 7,3294,554
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,7094,169
Thompson, MbCanada 7,0974,410
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 7,7954,844
Timmins, OnCanada 7,6204,735
Tofino, BcCanada 7,8824,898
Toronto, OntarioCanada 8,0995,033
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 8,0995,033
Trenton, OnCanada 8,0014,972
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 7,2124,481
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 7,2454,502
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,7514,195
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 7,5924,718
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,8874,901
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,4334,619
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,4484,628
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,9464,938
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,9754,956
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 6,8024,227
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 8,1405,058
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6404,126
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5114,046
Wiarton, OnCanada 8,0204,984
Windsor, OnCanada 8,3265,174
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 7,7374,808
Wynyard, SkCanada 7,5954,720
Yarmouth, NsCanada 7,6994,785
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,4394,001
Yorkton, SkCanada 7,6384,746
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 6,8684,268
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 6,8674,267
SalCape Verde 8,3335,178
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,3254,552
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,5374,062
AbecheChad 6,2643,892
FayaChad 5,9303,685
MoundouChad 7,0184,361
N’DjamenaChad 6,7124,171
AntofagastaChile 14,7539,168
AricaChile 14,2458,852
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,84410,467
ChicoChile 16,89610,499
ChillanChile 16,0759,989
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,14510,033
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 15,1299,401
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,89810,500
Curico-General FreireChile 15,8859,871
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 14,4558,982
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,38910,185
Isla Diego RamirezChile 17,36610,791
La Serena-La FloridaChile 15,4149,578
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,48310,243
ParronChile 15,7939,814
Puerto AysenChile 16,86010,477
Puerto MonttChile 16,55610,288
Punta ArenasChile 17,29110,745
QuinteroChile 15,7189,767
SantiagoChile 15,7249,771
SewellChile 15,7609,794
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,30110,130
ValdiviaChile 16,42310,205
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,34910,159
VallenarChile 15,2769,492
ValparaisoChile 15,6989,755
AltaiChina 1,9631,220
BeijingChina 4,0992,547
ChangchunChina 4,2852,663
ChangduChina 3,9332,444
ChangshaChina 4,9653,085
ChengduChina 4,2902,666
ChongqingChina 4,5292,815
DuianChina 3,4762,160
ErlianChina 3,5552,209
GanzhouChina 5,3033,295
GuangzhouChina 5,4793,405
HaikouChina 5,6353,502
HailarChina 3,5632,214
HamiChina 2,6551,650
HetanChina 2,7001,678
JiuquanChina 3,1711,971
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 2,3651,470
KashiChina 2,3551,464
KunmingChina 4,7862,974
LanzhouChina 3,7762,347
Lhasa, TibetChina 3,8402,386
NanchangChina 5,0933,165
NanjingChina 4,9353,067
NanningChina 5,2783,280
PingbianChina 4,7032,923
QingdaoChina 4,6572,894
QiqiharChina 3,9342,445
RuoqiangChina 2,7801,728
ShanghaiChina 5,1513,201
ShantouChina 5,6263,496
ShenyangChina 4,3552,706
TaiyuanChina 4,0952,545
TaoyuanChina 5,7093,547
TengchongChina 4,5942,855
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,2981,428
Xi’AnChina 4,1992,609
XichangChina 4,4812,785
YanjiChina 4,5982,857
YichangChina 4,6552,893
YinchuanChina 3,6802,287
YiningChina 2,0371,266
ZhengzhouChina 4,4112,741
ZhijiangChina 4,8813,033
Aepto.San LuisColombia 12,5837,819
Antonio NarinoColombia 12,5067,771
AraucaColombia 11,6677,250
BarranquillaColombia 11,4227,098
Benito SalasColombia 12,2717,625
BogotáColombia 12,0467,485
Camilo DazaColombia 11,6467,237
El CaranoColombia 12,0317,476
Las GaviotasColombia 11,9357,416
MatecanaColombia 12,0937,515
PeralesColombia 12,1127,526
Pto.CarrenoColombia 11,6277,225
Rafael NunezColombia 11,4947,142
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 11,4727,129
Simon BolivarColombia 11,3767,069
VanguardiaColombia 12,0817,507
Vasquez CoboColombia 12,7937,949
YariguiesColombia 11,7917,327
MoroniComoros 8,1835,085
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 11,8237,347
LimonCosta Rica 11,7917,327
PuntarenasCosta Rica 11,8447,360
San JoseCosta Rica 11,8267,349
CrikvenicaCroatia 3,7002,299
DubrovnikCroatia 3,7102,305
SibenikCroatia 3,7452,327
SplitCroatia 3,7332,320
ZagrebCroatia 3,5782,223
CamagueyCuba 10,4176,473
CasablancaCuba 10,3586,437
HavanaCuba 10,3796,450
WillemstadCuraçao 11,0646,876
FamagustaCyprus 3,5612,213
LarnacaCyprus 3,5992,236
LimassolCyprus 3,6442,264
NicosiaCyprus 3,5882,229
BrnoCzech Republic 3,2922,045
ChebCzech Republic 3,4692,155
MosnovCzech Republic 3,1731,972
PragueCzech Republic 3,3622,089
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,1164,422
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,6954,782
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3575,193
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6315,363
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2945,154
CopenhagenDenmark 3,1071,931
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 2,9831,854
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 3,3442,078
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 3,3242,066
MarstalDenmark 3,2642,029
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 3,1771,974
OdenseDenmark 3,2372,011
RandersDenmark 3,1981,987
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 3,0071,869
StudsgårdDenmark 3,2792,038
TønderDenmark 3,3492,081
TylstrupDenmark 3,1631,966
TystofteDenmark 3,1971,987
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 3,1071,931
VestervigDenmark 3,2722,033
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6643,520
Melville HallDominica 10,4046,465
AltamiraDominican Republic 10,3596,437
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 10,3576,436
AzuaDominican Republic 10,4806,512
BaniDominican Republic 10,4876,516
BarahonaDominican Republic 10,5226,539
BayaguanaDominican Republic 10,4116,469
CabreraDominican Republic 10,3286,418
ConstanzDominican Republic 10,4356,484
CotuiDominican Republic 10,3926,457
DajabonDominican Republic 10,3986,461
DuvergeDominican Republic 10,5206,537
El CercadoDominican Republic 10,4836,514
El SeyboDominican Republic 10,3876,455
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 10,3446,428
Hato MayorDominican Republic 10,3966,460
HigueyDominican Republic 10,3916,457
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 10,4886,517
ImbertDominican Republic 10,3436,427
JarabacoaDominican Republic 10,4096,468
JimaniDominican Republic 10,5366,547
La RomanaDominican Republic 10,4236,477
La VegaDominican Republic 10,3966,460
Las AmericasDominican Republic 10,4456,490
LuperonDominican Republic 10,3426,426
MichesDominican Republic 10,3656,441
MocaDominican Republic 10,3786,449
MoncionDominican Republic 10,3976,461
Monte CristiDominican Republic 10,3666,442
Monte PlataDominican Republic 10,4126,470
NaguaDominican Republic 10,3546,434
NeybaDominican Republic 10,5056,528
PedernalesDominican Republic 10,5636,564
PimentelDominican Republic 10,3846,453
PoloDominican Republic 10,5416,550
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 10,3416,426
RestauracionDominican Republic 10,4806,513
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 10,3356,423
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 10,3786,449
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 10,4346,484
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 10,3706,444
SalcedoDominican Republic 10,3756,447
SamanaDominican Republic 10,3526,433
San CristobalDominican Republic 10,4536,495
San J. MatasDominican Republic 10,4006,463
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 10,4666,504
San JuanDominican Republic 10,4636,502
San R. YumaDominican Republic 10,4076,467
SanchezDominican Republic 10,3636,439
SantiagoDominican Republic 10,3776,449
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 10,3986,461
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 10,4536,496
TamayoDominican Republic 10,5066,528
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 10,4396,487
Villa RivaDominican Republic 10,3776,448
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 10,3756,447
YamasaDominican Republic 10,4236,477
YasicaDominican Republic 10,3556,435
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,38610,182
CanarEcuador 12,9848,068
GuayaquilEcuador 12,9768,064
IzobambaEcuador 12,7407,917
La ConcordiaEcuador 12,7287,909
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 13,1498,171
MilagroEcuador 12,9628,055
OtavaloEcuador 12,6677,871
PichilingueEcuador 12,8507,985
PortoviejoEcuador 12,8798,003
PuyoEcuador 12,8387,978
QuitoEcuador 12,7177,902
RumipambaEcuador 12,8107,960
San GabrielEcuador 12,6127,837
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,1252,563
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 4,1392,572
AswanEgypt 4,7162,931
AsyutEgypt 4,4842,786
BahariyaEgypt 4,4512,766
Beni SuefEgypt 4,2782,659
CairoEgypt 4,1622,586
DabaaEgypt 4,2102,616
DakhlaEgypt 4,7272,938
El ArishEgypt 3,9602,461
El TorEgypt 4,2532,643
FarafraEgypt 4,6182,870
HelwanEgypt 4,1892,603
HurguadaEgypt 4,3572,707
IsmailiaEgypt 4,0772,534
KhargaEgypt 4,6622,897
KosseirEgypt 4,4362,757
LuxorEgypt 4,5482,826
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,2402,635
MinyaEgypt 4,3932,730
Port-SaidEgypt 4,0102,492
Ras ElnakbEgypt 4,0672,527
Ras NsranyEgypt 4,2452,638
Ras-SedrEgypt 4,1562,583
SalloumEgypt 4,3212,685
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,5292,814
SohagEgypt 4,5022,798
St. KatrineEgypt 4,1882,602
TahrirEgypt 4,1422,574
TantaEgypt 4,1142,557
AcajutlaEl Salvador 11,5837,198
IlopangoEl Salvador 11,5537,179
Los AndesEl Salvador 11,5467,175
San SalvadorEl Salvador 11,5537,179
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,8554,881
AsmaraEritrea 5,3923,351
AssabEritrea 5,5133,426
MassawaEritrea 5,3403,318
TallinEstonia 2,2821,418
TartuEstonia 2,2241,382
VilsandiEstonia 2,4721,536
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,0663,769
GonderEthiopia 5,7323,562
NegeleEthiopia 6,4343,998
StanleyFalkland Islands 16,48610,244
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 3,7312,319
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 3,7692,342
Laucala BayFiji 13,0138,086
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9208,028
NandiFiji 12,9208,028
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,4078,331
HelsinkiFinland 2,2561,402
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,2321,387
JoensuuFinland 1,9381,205
JokioinenFinland 2,2951,426
JyvskylFinland 2,1431,332
KajaaniFinland 2,0211,256
KuopioFinland 2,0341,264
KuusamoFinland 1,9521,213
LappeenrantaFinland 2,0421,269
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 2,5061,557
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 2,3191,441
OuluFinland 2,1271,322
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 2,0761,290
TampereFinland 2,2631,406
TurkuFinland 2,3681,472
VaasaFinland 2,3271,446
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 4,2902,666
BiarritzFrance 4,7432,947
BordeauxFrance 4,5872,851
BrestFrance 4,5112,803
CaenFrance 4,2422,636
ChateaurouxFrance 4,2972,670
DijonFrance 4,0782,534
GourdonFrance 4,4792,783
GrenobleFrance 4,2032,612
Le MansFrance 4,2992,671
LilleFrance 3,9482,453
LyonFrance 4,2042,613
MarseilleFrance 4,3682,715
MontpellierFrance 4,4272,751
NancyFrance 3,9102,430
NantesFrance 4,4572,770
NiceFrance 4,2402,635
ParisFrance 4,1162,558
PerpignanFrance 4,5562,831
StrasbourgFrance 3,8422,387
ToulonFrance 4,3562,707
ToulouseFrance 4,5692,839
CayenneFrench Guiana 11,0606,873
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 11,2616,998
RochambeauFrench Guiana 11,0616,873
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 11,1256,913
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 11,0786,884
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,1028,763
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 14,3438,913
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 14,3418,911
HaoFrench Polynesia 14,9219,272
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,6459,722
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,4008,948
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,1409,408
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,8886,766
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,1267,535
BitamGabon 7,8884,901
CocobeachGabon 8,0875,026
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 8,1635,073
LambarnGabon 8,2285,113
LastourvilleGabon 8,1225,047
LibrevilleGabon 8,1515,065
MakokouGabon 7,9744,955
MayumbaGabon 8,4805,269
MitzicGabon 8,0164,981
MkamboGabon 7,8784,896
MoandaGabon 8,1625,072
MouilaGabon 8,3065,162
Port-GentilGabon 8,2995,157
TchibanGabon 8,4055,223
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,1458,169
BanjulGambia 8,2895,151
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4761,539
TbilisiGeorgia 2,4531,524
BerlinGermany 3,2582,025
BrockenGermany 3,4502,144
CologneGermany 3,7082,304
DresdenGermany 3,3192,063
ErfurtGermany 3,4852,166
EssenGermany 3,6782,285
FichtelbergGermany 3,4122,120
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 3,6742,283
GeisenheimGermany 3,7212,313
GorlitzGermany 3,2512,020
HamburgGermany 3,3662,092
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 3,3672,092
HannoverGermany 3,4582,149
HelgolandGermany 3,4472,142
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 3,7082,304
KarlsruheGermany 3,7672,341
KasselGermany 3,5492,205
KonstanzGermany 3,8192,373
LeipzigGermany 3,3782,099
LindenbergGermany 3,2292,007
MagdeburgGermany 3,3762,098
MunichGermany 3,6232,251
MünsterGermany 3,6042,240
NeustrelitzGermany 3,2151,998
NurembergGermany 3,5812,225
NurnbergGermany 3,5832,226
PotsdamGermany 3,2772,036
RostockGermany 3,2192,000
SchleswigGermany 3,3362,073
StuttgartGermany 3,7402,324
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 3,8102,368
ZugspitzeGermany 3,7372,322
AccraGhana 8,1355,055
KumasiGhana 8,1035,035
TamaleGhana 7,8034,849
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5713,462
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,4352,135
AthensGreece 3,8022,363
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8242,376
ChiosGreece 3,6412,263
CorfuGreece 3,8642,401
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,6812,288
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9662,464
IoanninaGreece 3,8082,366
KalamataGreece 3,9742,470
KerkiraGreece 3,8642,401
Kythira IslandGreece 3,9922,480
LamiaGreece 3,7902,355
LarissaGreece 3,7272,316
LemnosGreece 3,5642,215
LimnosGreece 3,5522,207
MethoniGreece 4,0122,493
MilosGreece 3,8782,410
MitiliniGreece 3,5552,209
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,5552,209
NaxosGreece 3,7952,358
PatrasGreece 3,8842,414
RhodesGreece 3,7212,312
SamosGreece 3,6612,275
Skiros IslandGreece 3,6752,284
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0072,490
ThessalonikiGreece 3,6212,250
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,9122,431
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,9742,470
AasiaatGreenland 4,9223,059
AmmassalikGreenland 4,7232,935
AputiteqGreenland 4,3882,727
DanmarkshavnGreenland 3,5202,187
FrederikshbGreenland 5,4133,364
HolsteinsborgGreenland 5,0973,167
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 4,8323,003
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,8812,412
JakobshavnGreenland 4,8343,004
JulianehbGreenland 5,4083,361
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 5,0143,115
Kap TobinGreenland 3,8852,414
NanortalikGreenland 5,4303,374
NarsarsuaqGreenland 5,3483,323
NordGreenland 3,3702,094
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 5,2873,285
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 4,5402,822
Prins Christian SundGreenland 5,3643,334
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 5,0103,113
UpernavikGreenland 4,6512,890
UummannaqGreenland 4,7382,944
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 10,3396,425
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 10,3406,426
Guatemala CityGuatemala 11,4867,137
BokeGuinea 8,4295,238
ConakryGuinea 8,4925,277
FaranahGuinea 8,2875,150
KankanGuinea 8,1735,079
KindiaGuinea 8,4045,222
KissidougouGuinea 8,3095,163
LabeGuinea 8,2515,127
MacentaGuinea 8,3615,196
MamouGuinea 8,3305,176
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3695,200
SiguiriGuinea 8,0655,012
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,3835,209
GeorgetownGuyana 11,1456,926
TimehriGuyana 11,1806,947
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 10,5486,555
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,4496,493
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,1776,324
Kahului, MauiHawaii 10,2776,387
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,0586,250
Midway IslandHawaii 8,6845,396
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 10,2756,385
CatacamasHonduras 11,3437,049
CholutecaHonduras 11,5467,175
La CeibaHonduras 11,2777,008
La MesaHonduras 11,3357,043
Puerto LempiraHonduras 11,2516,991
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 11,4277,101
TegucigalpaHonduras 11,4687,126
TelaHonduras 11,2957,019
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6023,481
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 5,6033,482
BudapestHungary 3,2812,039
Budapest-LORINCHungary 3,2762,036
DebrecenHungary 3,1371,949
KeszthelyHungary 3,4362,135
MiskolcHungary 3,1411,952
PecsHungary 3,4372,136
SzegedHungary 3,3132,059
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 3,4312,132
AkureyriIceland 4,0062,489
DalatangiIceland 3,8502,392
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 3,9692,467
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 4,1192,559
RaufarhöfnIceland 3,8802,411
ReykhólarIceland 4,1792,597
ReykjavíkIceland 4,2512,642
StykkisholmurIceland 4,2232,624
VestmannaeyjarIceland 4,2332,630
AgraIndia 3,7312,319
AhmedabadIndia 4,1022,549
AkolaIndia 4,4222,748
AllahabadIndia 3,9982,484
AmritsarIndia 3,1871,980
BangaloreIndia 5,2813,282
Belgaum (Sambre)India 4,9223,059
BhubaneshwarIndia 4,6622,897
BikanerIndia 3,5652,215
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 5,3213,307
CherrapunjiIndia 4,3182,684
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,3182,684
DaltonganjIndia 4,2072,614
DarbhangaIndia 4,0322,506
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,2102,616
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,2122,618
DumkaIndia 4,2742,656
DwarkaIndia 4,1522,580
GoaIndia 4,9543,078
GuwahatiIndia 4,2252,625
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 4,8022,984
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 4,1812,598
JagdalpurIndia 4,6942,917
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 4,4912,791
KotaIndia 3,9142,432
KozhikodeIndia 5,4453,383
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9631,841
LudhianaIndia 3,2892,044
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 5,2553,265
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,5152,184
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 4,5652,837
MusulipatnamIndia 4,9903,101
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 4,4132,742
New DelhiIndia 3,5612,213
PambanIndia 5,7123,549
PuneIndia 4,6172,869
SagarIndia 4,1072,552
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 2,9181,813
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 5,7663,583
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 5,7663,583
VeravalIndia 4,3232,686
VisakhapatnamIndia 4,8723,027
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 8,8705,512
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 8,0825,022
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 8,1625,072
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 9,2895,773
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 8,1865,087
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 8,8985,529
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 6,8404,250
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 9,9756,198
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 7,3744,582
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 7,6224,736
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 9,4075,846
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 8,8275,485
AbadanIran 3,5082,180
ArakIran 3,0721,909
BabolsarIran 2,7151,687
Bandar AbbasIran 3,6752,284
Bandar AnzaliIran 2,7231,692
Bandar LengehIran 3,7772,347
BirjandIran 3,0151,874
BushehrIran 3,5912,232
ChahbaharIran 3,8402,386
DezfulIran 3,3022,052
EsfahanIran 3,1881,981
IranshahrIran 3,6272,254
KermanIran 3,3332,071
KermanshahIran 3,1201,939
Khoram AbadIran 3,1821,977
MashhadIran 2,6351,637
OroomiehIran 2,8511,772
RamsarIran 2,7471,707
RashtIran 2,7341,699
SemnanIran 2,8181,751
ShahroudIran 2,6951,675
ShirazIran 3,4902,169
TabrizIran 2,7631,717
TeheranIran 2,8591,777
YazdIran 3,1981,988
ZahedanIran 3,3742,097
ZanjanIran 2,8351,761
BaghdadIraq 3,3322,071
BasraIraq 3,4992,175
BelmulletIreland 4,3792,721
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,3532,705
ClaremorrisIreland 4,3642,712
ClonesIreland 4,2392,634
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,3042,675
CorkIreland 4,4692,777
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,4732,779
DublinIreland 4,2442,637
KilkennyIreland 4,3572,708
Malin HeadIreland 4,1662,589
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,3272,689
ShannonIreland 4,4332,755
ValentiaIreland 4,5572,832
EilatIsrael 4,0642,525
HaifaIsrael 3,7372,322
JerusalemIsrael 3,8212,375
Tel AvivIsrael 3,8222,375
AlbengaItaly 4,1572,583
AlgheroItaly 4,4252,749
AmendolaItaly 3,9342,445
AnconaItaly 3,8882,416
ArezzoItaly 3,9942,482
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,9092,429
BergamoItaly 3,9422,449
BolognaItaly 3,9402,449
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 3,7902,355
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,0882,540
BrindisiItaly 3,8832,413
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 4,4972,795
CameriItaly 4,0102,492
CampobassoItaly 3,9912,480
Cape BellavistaItaly 4,4032,736
Cape CarbonaraItaly 4,4842,786
Cape FrascaItaly 4,4892,790
Cape MeleItaly 4,1612,586
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,0842,538
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,3152,682
CerviaItaly 3,9082,429
CiampinoItaly 4,0862,539
Cimone MountainItaly 4,0002,486
Cisa PassItaly 4,0222,499
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,1102,554
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 3,7382,323
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,3802,722
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,0722,531
DecimomannuItaly 4,4942,793
DobbiacoItaly 3,7202,311
FalconaraItaly 3,8972,421
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,0032,487
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,9492,454
FonniItaly 4,4142,743
FrontoneItaly 3,9402,448
FrosinoneItaly 4,0602,523
GelaItaly 4,3962,731
GenoaItaly 4,0882,540
GhediItaly 3,9282,441
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,9302,442
GrazzaniseItaly 4,0642,526
GrossetoItaly 4,0962,545
GrottaglieItaly 3,9252,439
GuardiavecchiaItaly 4,3142,681
GuidoniaItaly 4,0632,525
IstranaItaly 3,8052,365
Lampedusa IslandItaly 4,6232,872
LatinaItaly 4,0902,541
LatronicoItaly 4,0382,509
LecceItaly 3,9082,429
M. CalamitaItaly 4,1342,569
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,9622,462
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,2252,626
MilanItaly 3,9822,475
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 4,0002,485
Mount ArgentarioItaly 4,1192,559
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,0672,527
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 4,3332,693
PadovaItaly 3,8392,385
Paganella MountainItaly 3,8292,380
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,3562,707
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,3622,711
PantelleriaItaly 4,5432,823
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9742,470
PerdasdefoguItaly 4,4402,759
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 3,9862,477
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,9452,452
PiacenzaItaly 3,9992,485
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 4,0582,522
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 3,8912,418
Ponza IslandItaly 4,1392,572
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,0032,487
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,1072,552
PrizziItaly 4,3842,724
RadicofaniItaly 4,0442,513
Resia PassItaly 3,8122,369
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 3,9062,427
RivoltoItaly 3,7302,318
Rolle PassItaly 3,7772,347
RomeItaly 4,0792,535
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,1062,552
Ronchi LegionariItaly 3,7182,310
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 4,1962,608
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,9072,428
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,9332,444
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 4,0492,516
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 4,4022,735
Scuro MountainItaly 4,0812,536
SigonellaItaly 4,3292,690
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,9382,447
TarvisioItaly 3,6602,274
TermoliItaly 3,9352,446
TorinoItaly 4,1012,549
Torino/ CaselleItaly 4,0932,543
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,4192,746
TrevicoItaly 4,0012,486
TrevisoItaly 3,8042,364
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 3,7132,307
Turin, PiedmontItaly 4,1022,549
UdineItaly 3,7132,307
Ustica IslandItaly 4,3132,680
VeniceItaly 3,8052,365
VeronaItaly 3,8972,422
VicenzaItaly 3,8472,391
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,0852,539